Over 410 Maryland Auctions End Tomorrow 09/22 - Bid Now
Over 1450 Total Lots Up For Auction at Five Locations - TX 09/24, FL 09/28, NJ Cleansweep 09/30, CA 10/01, NJ 10/05

Listings

61.

NDS SW171 Power Supply For Sale

medical power supply for STORZ monitors, etc. with output 12V, 2.75A, REF 3080019 Rev. D,... view more

September 19

Asking Price:
€290 EUR

62.
September 19

Asking Price:
$40 USD

AHRI , LLC
phone: +1 (443) 627-8268
63.

BLACK BOX EVNSL53-0003 // Gigabase 350 CAT5e, 350mHZ Power Supply For Sale

17 available . Gigabase 350 CAT5e patch cable. 350MHz. 24 AWG, Stranded, 4-pair, UTP ... view more

September 19

Asking Price:
$ 4 USD

64.

LCSTDUPMM-7M // 7M Patch Cord LC/PC to ST/PC, 62.5/125 Power Supply For Sale

(3) Available. LC/PC to ST/PC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord. 62.5/125 ... view more

September 19

Asking Price:
$ 6 USD

65.
September 19

Asking Price:
$ 5 USD

66.
September 19

Asking Price:
$ 5 USD

67.
September 19

Asking Price:
$ 8 USD

68.

BLACK BOX EVNSL59-0010// Gigabase 350, CAT5e, Patch cable 10ft (3m) Power Supply For Sale

5 AVAILABLE.. Black Box GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable with Basic Connectors, Orange, 10-ft. (3.0-m) AW-28 ... view more

September 19

Asking Price:
$10 USD

69.

ACX 21090111130008 // SC-LC 62.5mm Duplex Cable Power Supply For Sale

Lot of (3). FOA SC-LC 62.5mm Duplex Cable. With LC to SC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of... view more

September 19

Asking Price:
$ 6 USD

70.
September 19

Asking Price:
$50 USD

Sapas LLC
phone: +1 (713) 502-3780
71.
Sapas LLC
phone: +1 (713) 502-3780
72.
Sapas LLC
phone: +1 (713) 502-3780
75.

SIEMENS W4 medium voltage cable part Power Supply For Sale

New W4 medium voltage cable part # 10094555 . For sale. This cable runs between the Siemens family CT power distribution cabinet and the... view more

September 19

Asking Price:
$5,000 USD